Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Server time: 29 Mar 2024 11:20:46 CET
Homepage
|
Games
|
Calendar
|
Login / Subscribe
Calendar Spring Competition 2019
1.
Sunday 17 February 2019
Trofeo Laigueglia
Edition: 56 - 2019
Laigueglia
-
Laigueglia
Stagenumber: 1
The stage will start at: 11:00
Startlist must be composed before
:
11:00 CET
2.
Sunday 17 February 2019
Clasica de Almeria
Edition: 34 - 2019
Almería
-
Roquetas de Mar
Stagenumber: 2
The stage will start at: 13:15
Startlist must be composed before
:
13:15 CET
3.
Saturday 2 March 2019
Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad
Edition: 74 - 2019
Gent
-
Ninove
Stagenumber: 3
The stage will start at: 11:45
Startlist must be composed before
:
11:45 CET
4.
Sunday 3 March 2019
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
Edition: 71 - 2019
Kuurne
-
Kuurne
Stagenumber: 4
The stage will start at: 11:53
Startlist must be composed before
:
11:53 CET
5.
Saturday 9 March 2019
Monte Paschi Strade Bianche
Edition: 13 - 2019
Siena
-
Siena (Il Campo)
Stagenumber: 5
The stage will start at: 10:45
Startlist must be composed before
:
10:45 CET
6.
Sunday 10 March 2019
GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano
Edition: 42 - 2019
Larciano
-
Larciano
Stagenumber: 6
The stage will start at: 11:00
Startlist must be composed before
:
11:00 CET
7.
Sunday 17 March 2019
Dwars Door Drenthe
Edition: 8 - 2019
Zuidwolde
-
Hoogeveen
Stagenumber: 7
The stage will start at: 12:10
Startlist must be composed before
:
12:10 CET
8.
Wednesday 20 March 2019
Nokere-Koerse
Edition: 74 - 2019
Deinze
-
Nokere
Stagenumber: 8
The stage will start at: 12:40
Startlist must be composed before
:
12:40 CET
9.
Friday 22 March 2019
Handzame Classic
Edition: 9 - 2019
Bredene
-
Handzame
Stagenumber: 9
The stage will start at: 12:37
Startlist must be composed before
:
12:37 CET
10.
Saturday 23 March 2019
Milano - Sanremo
Edition: 110 - 2019
Milano
-
Sanremo
Stagenumber: 10
The stage will start at: 10:10
Startlist must be composed before
:
10:10 CET
11.
Sunday 24 March 2019
GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut
Edition: 60 - 2019
Denain
-
Denain
Stagenumber: 11
The stage will start at: 12:05
Startlist must be composed before
:
12:05 CET
12.
Wednesday 27 March 2019
Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde
Edition: 43 - 2019
Brugge
-
De Panne
Stagenumber: 12
The stage will start at: 11:45
Startlist must be composed before
:
11:45 CET
13.
Friday 29 March 2019
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen
Edition: 62 - 2019
Harelbeke
-
Harelbeke
Stagenumber: 13
The stage will start at: 12:20
Startlist must be composed before
:
12:20 CET
14.
Saturday 30 March 2019
Classic Loire Atlantique
Edition: 20 - 2019
La Haye-Fouassière
-
La Haye-Fouassière
Stagenumber: 14
The stage will start at: 12:30
Startlist must be composed before
:
12:30 CET
15.
Sunday 31 March 2019
Gent-Wevelgem
Edition: 81 - 2019
Deinze
-
Wevelgem
Stagenumber: 15
The stage will start at: 11:15
Startlist must be composed before
:
11:15 CET
16.
Wednesday 3 April 2019
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Edition: 74 - 2019
Roeselare
-
Waregem
Stagenumber: 16
The stage will start at: 12:25
Startlist must be composed before
:
12:25 CET
17.
Saturday 6 April 2019
GP Miguel Indurain
Edition: 21 - 2019
Estella
-
Estella
Stagenumber: 17
The stage will start at: 12:30
Startlist must be composed before
:
12:30 CET
18.
Saturday 6 April 2019
Hel van het Mergelland
Edition: 46 - 2019
Eijsden
-
Eijsden
Stagenumber: 18
The stage will start at: 12:13
Startlist must be composed before
:
12:13 CET
19.
Sunday 7 April 2019
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Edition: 103 - 2019
Antwerpen
-
Oudenaarde
Stagenumber: 19
The stage will start at: 10:45
Startlist must be composed before
:
10:45 CET
20.
Wednesday 10 April 2019
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen
Edition: 107 - 2019
Terneuzen
-
Schoten
Stagenumber: 20
The stage will start at: 12:43
Startlist must be composed before
:
12:43 CET
21.
Sunday 14 April 2019
Paris - Roubaix
Edition: 117 - 2019
Compiègne
-
Roubaix
Stagenumber: 21
The stage will start at: 11:15
Startlist must be composed before
:
11:15 CET
22.
Tuesday 16 April 2019
Paris-Camembert Lepetit
Edition: 80 - 2019
Pont-Audemer
-
Livarot-Pays d'Auge
Stagenumber: 22
The stage will start at: 11:35
Startlist must be composed before
:
11:35 CET
23.
Wednesday 17 April 2019
Brabantse Pijl
Edition: 59 - 2019
Leuven
-
Overijse
Stagenumber: 23
The stage will start at: 12:40
Startlist must be composed before
:
12:40 CET
24.
Sunday 21 April 2019
Amstel Gold Race
Edition: 54 - 2019
Maastricht
-
Valkenburg
Stagenumber: 24
The stage will start at: 10:30
Startlist must be composed before
:
10:30 CET
25.
Monday 22 April 2019
Tro-Bro Léon
Edition: 36 - 2019
Lannilis
-
Lannilis
Stagenumber: 25
The stage will start at: 11:40
Startlist must be composed before
:
11:40 CET
26.
Wednesday 24 April 2019
La Flèche Wallonne
Edition: 83 - 2019
Ans
-
Huy
Stagenumber: 26
The stage will start at: 11:33
Startlist must be composed before
:
11:33 CET
27.
Sunday 28 April 2019
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Edition: 105 - 2019
Liège
-
Liège
Stagenumber: 27
The stage will start at: 10:25
Startlist must be composed before
:
10:25 CET
--- advertisement ---
More CyclingFever
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics